Weather Forecast

Clear

13°C

Marondera, Zimbabwe

Clear
Humidity: 61%
Wind: NNE at 6.44 km/h
Tuesday
Sunny
9°C / 22°C
Wednesday
Sunny
10°C / 22°C
Thursday
Partly cloudy
8°C / 20°C
Friday
Partly cloudy
8°C / 20°C

Team Lists

Springvale House
Team List
19-Jun-18
Boys Hockey vs Ruzawi (Away)
Netball vs Ruzawi (Away)
     
Boys Hockey
1st XI Boys (Away) 2nd XI Boys (Away) 3rd XI Boys (Away)
vs Ruzawi 1st Team vs Ruzawi 2nd Team vs Ruzawi
ANDERSON Nicholas CHISENGA Anoshamisa SARAVOYI John
BAILEY Ross HAMMOND Campbell UTSIWEGOTA Simba
BORLASE Jude LI Shijie VILJOEN Ryan
CHAIPA Malvern BOTHA Duwan PISTORIUS John
CHAVUNDUKA Tinashe WATT James KANDAWASVIKA Makomborero
FANTISO Panashe SMITH Nicholas MAKWIRANZOU Daniel
HAWKINS Russell CHAKUMHARA Tafara MASAWI Mutsa
KUNATSA Will KRUGER Stefan MANHANGA Christopher
MOLAI Kabelo KAPUYA Vimbisai CHINODYARUSWA Masimbaashe
SWEARS Zack HEWER Scott MAKWIRANZOU Dylan
WEKARE Ethan PALMER Jake KASIPO Chad
ZVANDAZIVA Kupakwashe MAKIWA Tapiwanashe KUSENA Immanuel
     
Colts A (Away) Colts B (Away) Colts C (Away)
vs Ruzawi Colts A vs Ruzawi Colts B vs Ruzawi Colts C
TSELENTIS Mateo DOMBROPOULOS Anastasios MUNGWARI Ethan
MUIR Dirk BAKER Riley PHIRI Donell
TAUNDI Tapfuma HILDEBRAND Isaac HEATHCOTE-HACKER Julian
CANDY Blaine WHALEY Liam BODINGTON Donovan
NZANGA Israel DAVISON Sean MOLIFE Jordan
MOLAI Tshepo NYADUNDU Simon BEAN Spencer
ORPHANIDES Nicholas HAVERCROFT Jack MTAKWA Vhenekai
     
Colts D (Away)   Colts E (Away)
vs Ruzawi Colts D   vs Ruzawi Colts E
LI Aoshen (Leo)   BOLAS Angus
HALL Travis   BOTHA Zander
MUSHININGA Emmanuel   CHINYAHARA Panashe
HLONGWANE Kaystone   BATHURST David
MCKEY Joe   COLLETT Aden
GUNDO Ernest   KAITANO Tinotenda
WATT Joshua   KAMUSASA Mufudzindishe
    KAY Joshua
     
Netball
1st Team (Away)   2nd Team (Away)
vs Ruzawi 1st Team   vs Ruzawi 2nd Team
MABHENA Mutsa   CHIKAMHI Desire
KADZIRANGE Andra   SEAMAN Savanna
CHANGA Mazvita   JEMEDZE Lee-Ann
WEEKS Kaleigh   BEAN Lily
MARUTA Ruvarashe   JONES Sinead
KAMUSASA Melissa   SAYWOOD Nicole
CREMER Eleanor   GILLWALD Kayla
DAVISON Erin   BATHURST Coco
DAVY Anna   MACRAE Shae
CHIKURI Nyasha   CALLAGHAN Miquela
     
Fillies A (Away)   Fillies B (Away)
vs Ruzawi Fillies A   vs Ruzawi Fillies B
STOCKENSTROM Courtney   LOUBSER Chloe
NYACHIA Marjorie   TASKER Ruby
CHIGAVAZIRA Anotida   GOMBEDZA Briony
CHIKAMHI Desney   EASTWOOD Erin
ANDERSON Jodie   CHISHOLM Melina
BRITS Keren   TSWATSWA Tanaka
MUTSAI Veneka   TREWARTHA Sharae
MUSHININGA Fadzisayi   CHAIPA Shannel
MUSIMWA Tadiwa    
You are here: Home Team Lists